Curly Q&A

What hair type am I?:)

by Curlyblondekaty (?)   category Hair Types

I can't decide what hair type I am... Can someone tell me and give me some tips to improve my curls?:)

1 Comment
Okay the links didn't add I didn't think so... http://i1330.photobucket.com/albums/w575/curlykaty321/2888E58A-EA8C-4B2D-AE08-88D2097D0DFE-3206-0000028421C48495_zps96221291.jpg http://i1330.photobucket.com/albums/w575/curlykaty321/4654D764-F63D-477D-8430-3C61D9576B11-3206-000002843274D8BA_zps6d020d5c.jpg
- 8 months ago by Curlyblondekaty (?)
  • 0

Please to leave your comment.

2 Answers

Best answer chosen by asker

     If you don't want to post a picture of your hair, then I suggest taking the quiz.




by LuciousBlue (3c)

| 8 months ago |
  • 1
  • |
  • 0
Report
1 Comment
I did post links to pictures but they didn't appear in the question but I reported them in the comment on the question?:)
- 8 months ago by Curlyblondekaty (?)
  • 0

Please to leave your comment.

Can you post a pic so we can help figure out your hair type?

by CurlyCoriander (3c)

| 8 months ago |
  • 2
  • |
  • 0
Report
1 Comment
I did post links to pictures but they didn't appear in the question but I reported them in the comment on the question?:)
- 8 months ago by Curlyblondekaty (?)
  • 0

Please to leave your comment.

Answer this question

Please to add your answer.