scr

I'm quite confused I don't know if my hair type is 3a or 3b any help ?

6 Answers

Connoisseur
Best answer chosen by asker

Looks 3b to me

Editor

Test out full-sized ‪#‎curlyhair‬ products for FREE.

Sign up to be a NaturallyCurly.com reviewer:
http://reviewers.naturallycurly.com/

Your hair looks like it's 3b to me.

Rookie

3a/3b

thank you for the answers not sure about 4c though ???

Editor

I would say 3B.

Answer this question

Please to add your answer.