scr

Featured Question

Can someone help me figure out my hair type

Best Answer

looks 3b and 3c (:

Open Questions

Please, delete my account. I will create another one.
2 Answers  |  0 Votes  |  0 Pops
What is my hair type? Mix of textures
1 Answer  |  0 Votes  |  0 Pops
My hair used to be thick and curly but know my hair is dry short and straight
3 Answers  |  0 Votes  |  0 Pops
Why does my hair get shorter whenever I wear it curly?
1 Answer  |  0 Votes  |  0 Pops
Has anyone with wavy hair found a product that gives your wavy hair more curls?
1 Answer  |  0 Votes  |  0 Pops
What would my hair type be? I'm not too sure.
1 Answer  |  0 Votes  |  1 Pop
What do I use to keep my hair from being dry? Oil?
3 Answers  |  0 Votes  |  1 Pop
Need help with my curly bangs!!!
1 Answer  |  0 Votes  |  0 Pops
Whats my curl type
1 Answer  |  0 Votes  |  0 Pops
Why can’t my curls look the same when there are wet?
1 Answer  |  0 Votes  |  1 Pop
Baby hairs indicators of hair type?
1 Answer  |  0 Votes  |  0 Pops
I need a leave in product for fine fluffy curls
0 Answers  |  0 Votes  |  0 Pops
How can I take care of my hair as a boy?
2 Answers  |  0 Votes  |  1 Pop
How to make my hair less puffy?
0 Answers  |  0 Votes  |  0 Pops
How can I take care of my hair as a boy?
2 Answers  |  0 Votes  |  1 Pop