scr

Featured Question

Rookie

Why is my scalp Itchy after shampooing my hair?

Best Answer

idk

Open Questions

How can I recover my original curl pattern?
2 Answers  |  0 Votes  |  0 Pops
Did anyone try The Curl Company Enhance and Perfect Curl Cream ?
0 Answers  |  0 Votes  |  0 Pops
Help embracing my natural hair.
2 Answers  |  0 Votes  |  1 Pop
http://www.healthprograme.com/slim-genesis-garcinia/
0 Answers  |  0 Votes  |  0 Pops
http://xtrfact.com/alpha-x-boost/
0 Answers  |  0 Votes  |  0 Pops
What's this hair type and do know any YouTuber that would have this hair type
0 Answers  |  0 Votes  |  0 Pops
hair is breaking in the crown area, been moisturizing but still breakage when I comb.
0 Answers  |  0 Votes  |  0 Pops
I had curly hair as little now I have wavy hair. How can I get my curls back if it's possible
1 Answer  |  0 Votes  |  0 Pops
how do i make my hair curly at the roots again and how do i keep it. ig throughout the day
0 Answers  |  0 Votes  |  0 Pops
http://www.beaufitreviews.com/testoultra/
0 Answers  |  0 Votes  |  0 Pops
What is my hair type? i think it's 4a but with maybe 3c around my edges but i'm not sure
1 Answer  |  0 Votes  |  0 Pops
Girls,I need help! :) <3
0 Answers  |  1 Votes  |  1 Pop
Deva cut. How to wear your hair for the appointment?
0 Answers  |  0 Votes  |  0 Pops
http://www.optimumabs.com/pure-garcinia-cambogia/
0 Answers  |  0 Votes  |  0 Pops
Can someone please help me figure out my hair type?
1 Answer  |  0 Votes  |  0 Pops
http://www.vitaminofhealth.com/x-alpha-boost/
0 Answers  |  0 Votes  |  0 Pops
TWA Motivation
1 Answer  |  0 Votes  |  1 Pop
I simply don't know what products to use on my hair, after washing and conditioning
0 Answers  |  0 Votes  |  0 Pops