scr

I'm quite confused I don't know if my hair type is 3a or 3b any help ?

6 Answers

Best answer chosen by asker

Looks 3b to me

Test out full-sized ‪#‎curlyhair‬ products for FREE.

Sign up to be a NaturallyCurly.com reviewer:
http://reviewers.naturallycurly.com/

thank you for the answers not sure about 4c though ???

3a/3b

Your hair looks like it's 3b to me.

I would say 3B.

Answer this question

Please to add your answer.